Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Директор
Дубровина Инна Леонидовна dubrovina-school47@yandex.ru ‎+ 7 (342) 267-54-98
Приемная
+ 7 ‎(342) 267-54-98
Все контакты

Расписание уроков

Расписание уроков 10-11 классы (.docx)

Понедельник

10

11

09.00-09.30

 1    

иностранный язык


ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

10.00-10.30

2

обществознание/ физика

биология

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

11.00-11.30

3

обществознание/ физика

/физика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

12.00-12.30

4

иностранный язык

/физика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

13.00-13.30

5

математика/ математика

обществознание/ физика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

14.00-14.30

6

математика/ математика

обществознание/ физика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

15.00-15.30

7

литература

право/ физика

 

Вторник

10

11

09.00-09.30

 1    

/математика


ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

10.00-10.30

2

русский язык

/обществознание

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

11.00-11.30

3

биология

история

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

12.00-12.30

4

история/ история

русский язык

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

13.00-13.30

5

физика/ обществознание

химия

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

14.00-14.30

6

математика/ обществознание

математика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

15.00-15.30

7

математика

 

Среда

10

11

09.00-09.30

 1    

/экономика

математика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

10.00-10.30

2

ОБЖ

информатика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

11.00-11.30

3

литература

иностранный язык

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

12.00-12.30

4

иностранный язык

математика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

13.00-13.30 

5

математика/ математика

география

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

14.00-14.30

6

математика/ математика

литература

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

15.00-15.30

7

/обществознание

литература

 

Четверг

10

11

09.00-09.30

 1    

/право


ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

10.00-10.30

2

иностранный язык

физика/ обществознание

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

11.00-11.30

3

/математика

история

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

12.00-12.30

4

физика/ история

иностранный язык

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

13.00-13.30

5

/физика

/обществознание

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

14.00-14.30

6

математика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

15.00-15.30

7


математика

 

Пятница

10

11

09.00-09.30

 1    

/физика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

10.00-10.30

2

информатика

/экономика

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

11.00-11.30

3

химия

ОБЖ

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

12.00-12.30

4

математика/ физика

иностранный язык

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

13.00-13.30

5

география

астрономия

ПЕРЕМЕНА

ПЕРЕМЕНА

14.00-14.30

6

физика/ история

литература